⚽GIRONE C⚽
SQUADRE
⚽ Atletico Castegnato ⚽ Bedizzolese ⚽ Carpenedolo ⚽ Castelleone ⚽ Castiglione ⚽ Cazzagobornato ⚽ Ciliverghe ⚽ Darfo Boario ⚽ Forza e Costanza 1905 ⚽ Governolese ⚽ Lumezzane ⚽ Offanenghese ⚽ Orceana ⚽ Prevalle ⚽ Pro Palazzolo ⚽ Rovato ⚽ Valcalepio ⚽ Vobarno
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO |
DAL WEB |
SITO | |
PAGINA FB | |
ROSA
Alessandro Bossini 1999
Jacopo Chini 2001
Difensori
Marco Cavagnis 2000
Andrea Fossati 2000
Idrissa Gaye 1999
Udara Marukku 1996
Alessandro Morè 1990
Diego Tognassi 1983
Centrocampisti
Alessio Delmonaco 2002
Luca Di Matteo 2003
Mattia Ferraresi 1994
Davide Ghidini 1998
Matteo Lini 1995
Bernard Otabie 2002
Luca Rossetti 2002
Joseph Taylor 1996
Riccardo Uberti 2000
Attaccanti
Filippo Danesi 2002
Carmine Marrazzo 1982
Gabriele Piantoni 1988
Davide Sinigaglia 1981
Allenatore
Stefano Preti
BEDIZZOLESE |
DAL WEB |
SITO | SITO |
PAGINA FB | |
PALMARES
Campionato Promozione 2007-08
ROSA
Leonardo Maccabiani 2001
Luca Palmisano 1999
Difensori
Marco Avesani 2000
Edoardo Cassetti 2001
Marco Conforti 1987
Alessandro De Natale 2001
Luca Negretti 2004
Matteo Raffa 2001
Davide Visconti 1999
Centrocampisti
Mirko Apollonio 1999
Fabio Arrigoni 1997
Filippo Brunati 1996
Federico Ciasca 1988
Andrea Faccioli 2000
Daniele Fenotti 2002
Mattia Fontana 2000
Daniele Fregoni 1982
Filippo Parecchini 2002
Salvo Rizza 2001
Attaccanti
Ivan Bonassi 1997
Rubes Bruni 1998
Gabriele Cama 1990
Federico Fogliata 1986
Michele Naoni 1994
Luca Paghera 1985
Fabio Valotti
FC CARPENEDOLO |
DAL WEB |
SITO | SITO |
PAGINA FB | |
ROSA
Fabrizio Rufo 1993
Filippo Ferrari 2002
Difensori
Steven Bonatti 1997
Andrea Cucchi 1986
Nicola Guatta 1990
Giulio Mariani 1992
Marco Travagliati 2002
Centrocampisti
Luca Baronio 2000
Cristian Cannolicchio 2001
Cristian Danesi 2001
Andrea Gussago 2001
Leonardo Nizzola 2000
Nicolò Pasini 1995
Damiano Patuzzo 1984
Marco Venturi 1996
Attaccanti
Samir Asbiae 1994
Stefano Botturi 1994
Abdou Diene 1984
Davide Panina 2002
Jonathan Rangel Porro 2001
Gabriele Venturi 1995
Allenatore
CAZZAGOBORNATO |
DAL WEB |
SITO | SITO |
PAGINA FB | |
ROSA
Difensori
Erik Olivini 2002
Matteo Teoldi 1985
Centrocampisti
Filippo Comotti 1996
Marco Martinelli 1998
Mattia Scarsi 2000
Patrick Stefanescu 2000
Attaccanti
Michele Farimbella 1989
Davide Lapadula 1988
Allenatore
Roberto Inverardi
CILIVERGHE |
DAL WEB |
SITO | SITO |
PAGINA FB | |
ROSA
Andrea Capitanio 2001
Namiri Kullay 2002
Daniele Spezia 2001
Difensori
Maycol Andriani 1987
Francesco Bosio 2002
Francesco Contri 1997
Andrea Gentili 1999
Giorgio Licini 1999
Giovanni Scalvini 2000
Centrocampisti
Daniele Brancato 1994
Luca Brunelli 2000
Nicola Capitanio 2000
Alessio Tudor Dumitrascu 2002
Nicolò Quaggiotto 1993
Melkamu Taufer 1998
Alessandro Zambelli 1991
Attaccanti
Ayoub Ait Bakrim 2001
Filippo Lauricella 1994
Denis Mair 1985
Mariano Scidone 2002
Marco Valotti 1995
Dahman Zucchini 2002
Allenatore
Vincenzo Cogliandro
DARFO BOARIO |
DAL WEB |
SITO | SITO |
PAGINA FB | |
PALMARES
Coppa Italia Dilettanti Lombardia 2001-02
ROSA
Simone Bertoli 2004
Michele Grazioli 2003
Davide Maggioni 2003
Davide Ravelli 1998
Difensori
Nicholas Cadei 2002
Nicholas Filippi 1998
Andrea Franzini 1999
Federico Giorgi 1992
Paolo Guarnieri 1989
Skerdi Kodra 2001
Nicolò Maj 2003
Andrea Romele 2003
Stefano Tignonsini 1981
Centrocampisti
Marco Ferrari 1994
Davin Flaccadori 1996
Marco Guarnieri 1989
Gabriele Laffranchi 1998
Tobia Maggioni 2001
Diego Pedersoli 1998
Gabriele Prandini 2001
Andrea Taccolini 2003
Marco Ferrari 1994
Attaccanti
Mattia Baccanelli 2000
Michael Berta 1994
Davide Morandini 1993
Daniel Seghezzi 2001
Cristian Spampatti 1989
Allenatore
LUMEZZANE VGZ |
DAL WEB |
SITO | SITO |
PAGINA FB | |
PALMARES
Campionato Serie C2 1996-97
Campionato Promozione 1953-54, 1988-89
Campionato 2^ Divisione 1950-51
Campionato 1^ Categoria 1966-67
Campionato 3^ Categoria 1961-62
Coppa Italia Lega Pro 2009-10
ROSA
Federico Agliardi 1983
Thomas Agosti 2003
Filippo Botti 2002
Spyridon Dimitrios Kaloudis 2002
Difensori
Francesco Castelnuovo 2003
Alessandro Conti 2001
Massimo Fattori 2000
Denis Valentin Giosu 2000
Marco Gnali 2001
Andrea Pinton 1996
Emanuele Politti 1987
Kajus Stankevičius 2002
Andrea Zullo 2001
Centrocampisti
Matteo Caldara 2000
Matteo Callegari 2003
Simone Inverardi 1998
Andrea Minelli 1999
Nadir Minotti 1992
Davide Paderno 1998
Nat Papa Dadson 1990
Simone Pesce 1982
Attaccanti
Alessandro Barbieri 2002
Andrea Caracciolo 1981
Nicola Dal Bosco 1987
Cristian Pedrinelli 1993
Andrea Razzitti 1989
Stefano Straolzini 2003
Allenatore
Marius Stankevičius
ORCEANA |
DAL WEB |
SITO | |
PAGINA FB | |
ROSA
Lorenzo Mazzetti 1994
Roberto Volpi 1993
Difensori
Matteo Curlo 2000
Marco Federici 1989
Ivan Pellegrinelli 1998
Daniel Vittori 1994
Ennio Zendrini 1995
Centrocampisti
Federico Busetti 2001
Andrea Daniele Castelli 1989
Erdit Duda 1997
Matteo Garbelli 2000
Sebastian Nichi 1997
Luca Orsini 1999
Andrea Ranghetti 2002
Samuele Vitari 1997
Attaccanti
Omar Cropelli 2000
Cristian Famada 1999
Mattia Forlani 2002
Elvir Mujkic 2001
Allenatore
PREVALLE |
DAL WEB |
SITO | |
PAGINA FB | |
ROSA
Nicolò Benedetti 1999
Alberto Lombardi 2001
Difensori
Davide Biasin 1992
Andrea Colpani 2002
Nogomande Dosso 1994
Marco Lirli 1999
Francesco Pelati 2001
Alessandro Roma 1997
Andrea Salvi 1992
Marko Stankovic 1991
Centrocampisti
Nicola Beccalossi 2002
Enrico Bignotti 1992
Christian Buco 2000
Daniele Cò 1991
Lorenzo Crippa 2001
Marco Fusar Bassini 1993
Davide Piazza 2000
Alessandro Roma 1997
Francesco Vernuccio 2002
Pietro Vigni 2001
Attaccanti
Mattia Dolci 2003
Christian Garletti 2003
Saverio Guariniello 1983
Junior Kadjo 2001
Mattia Vigani 1997
Allenatore
Aldo Nicolini
PRO PALAZZOLO |
DAL WEB |
SITO | |
PAGINA FB | |
ROSA
Rosario Barresi 2001
Matteo Gritti 1980
Difensori
Jacopo Actis 1998
Davide Beldenti 2003
Alessandro Bertolotti 2000
Davide Cucchi 2001
Serlind Curri 1993
Marco Farinotti 1990
Alessandro Ghisi 2001
Nicola Presti 1999
Centrocampisti
Roberto Bonalumi 1994
Gianluca Marchetti 1989
Nicola Nasatti 1996
Nicola Pagani 1991
Matteo Pinessi 2000
Attaccanti
Loris Alegiani 2003
Fabrizio Bosis 1992
Michele Capelli 1998
Paolo Filippoli 1998
Matteo Fustinoni 2003
Luca Maffioletti 2000
Andrea Maggioni 1998
Luca Paris 2002
Allenatore
Giovanni Rubagotti
ROVATO |
DAL WEB |
SITO | |
PAGINA FB | |
ROSA
Elia Poffa 1999
Enrico Gandossi 1988
Difensori
Nicolò Bruno 1998
Roberto Paderni 1995
Stefano Ghidini 1987
Davide Reboldi 2002
Abdou Gueye 2001
Giovanni Salvadori 2002
Davide Danesi 2003
Nicolò Lini 1994
Centrocampisti
Matteo Giorgi 2000
Luka Beqiri 2001
Matteo Bonardi 1992
Andrea Boarin 2002
Gianluca Giovinetti 2004
Jacopo Lonardi 1996
Fabio Ubbiali 1993
Fabio Bertoli 1996
Mattia Dorosini 2002
Attaccanti
Baba Seck 1995
Luca Frassine 2001
Federico Peli 1994
Lorenzo Spanò 1998
Allenatore
VOBARNO |
DAL WEB |
SITO | |
PAGINA FB | |
PALMARES
ROSA
Daniele Cominelli 2002
Edoardo Tognazzi 1997
Difensori
Lorenzo Assini 2002
Carlo Bianchi 2000
Luca Boglioni 1985
Alessio Chimini 2000
Alessio Don 2001
Oulid Gannouni 2001
Federico Nervi 2002
Mamoudou Nonni 2000
Andrea Savoia 1987
Centrocampisti
Alberto Bettazza 1996
Fausto Boschiroli 1993
Filippo Girardi 2001
Francesco Guerra 2001
Nicolò Sola 1999
Tommaso Venturelli 1999
Attaccanti
Rahim Bara 2001
Gyeson Del Bar 1997
O’Neal Ephraim 1993
Alberto Faloretti 2001
Nicoló Lauricella 1999
Lorenzo Paghera 1989
Allenatore